Unsere Sonderrichter 2021

1. Albrecht, Wilhelm (82)
Lindenstr. 10
82386 Huglfing
Tel.: 08802/8266

2. Duda, Marcus (44)
Feldstr. 3
32657 Lemgo
Tel.: 05261/669199

3. Eggers, Armin (78)
Planckstr.13
24537 Neumünster
Tel.: 04321/51917

4. Ehricht, Henry (42)
Elsterblick 16
06132 Halle
Tel.: 0345/7767097

5. Fischer, Wilfried (80)
Am Bahnhof 9
95173 Schönwald
Tel.: 09287/58296

6. Franke, Arndt (71)
An der kleinen Striegis 77
09669 Langenstriegis
Tel.: 037206-3828

7. Friese, Herbert (68)
Am Weserberg 26
28832 Achim
Tel.: 04202/1517
richtet zurzeit nicht

8. Gasthuber, Detlef (54)
Zedersitz 25
96197 Wonsees
Tel.: 09274-2579880

9. Grau, Peter (80)
Wilhelm-Florin-Str. 45
01591 Riesa
Tel.: 03525/877742

10. Hackner, Walter (81)
Miltenberger Str. 20
90427 Nürnberg
Tel.: 0911-303792
richtet nicht mehr 

11. Hartl, Anton (75)
Inselweg 8
86505 Münsterhausen
Tel.: 08281/1309

12. Hiller, Jürgen (74)
Penkwitzer Weg 27
04610 Meuselwitz
Tel.: 03448/2080

13. Holzkamm, Thilo (66)
Siedlungs Str. 4
06295 Eisleben
Tel.: 034776/20846

14. Kaltschmidt, Peter (77)
Vandalenstr. 7
03238 Finsterwalde
Tel.: 03531/704185

15. Kellermann, Georg (83)
Quentstr. 9
90559 Burgthann
Tel.: 09183/3206

16. König, Uwe (62)
Oschatzer Str. 13
01616 Strehla
Tel.: 035264/90555

17. Lahme, Ulrich (79)
Neuestr. 12 A
29331 Lachendorf
Tel.: 05145/1606

18. Lampert, Manfred (71)
Untere Steinbeisstr. 27/1
75248 Oelbronn – Dürrn
Tel.: 07043/2228

19. Malon, Herbert (68)
Kronenstr. 4/1
73579 Schechingen
Tel.: 07175/7135

20. Nodorf, Lutz (62)
Wulfersdorfer Weg 2
39365 Harbke
Tel.: 039406/50257

21. Pforte, Joachim (69)
Hauptstr. 96
06386 Südliches Anhalt
Tel.: 034977/21522

22. Platt, Mathias (62)
Elsterweg 13
55232 Alzey
Tel.: 06731-43072

23. Redel, Rainer (65)
Hauptstr. 44a
39279 Dalchau
Tel.: 039221/5224

24. Reinhardt, Wolfgang (71)
Steingasse 5
06642 Nebra
Tel.: 034461-22350

25. Roauer, Willibald (67)
Marienbader Str. 27
92318 Neumarkt
Tel.: 09181/41882

26. Roth, Günther (67)
Am Grenzrasen 2a
99734 Nordhausen
Tel.: 03631/902786

27. Schille, Joachim (80)
Roseggerstr. 7
01445 Radebeul
Tel.: 0351/8303317

28. Schmidt, Richard (76)
Kurhausstr. 4
98553 Schleusingen
Tel.: 03684/141279

29. Schroft, Ewald (66)
Isar Straße 9
90542 Eckental
Tel.: 09126/1578

30. Schuchardt, Dietrich (80)
Barthestr. 9 a
18356 Barth
Tel.: 038231/2883
richtet nicht mehr

31. Speigl, Jürgen (78)
Holnsteinerstr. 1
92259 Neukirchen
Tel.: 09663/411

32. Spöring, Klaus (63)
In dem Bossel 21
27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Tel.: 04791/959100

33. Volkmann, Matthias (41)
Mertendorfer Weg 2
16945 Kümmernitztal
Tel.: 0152-54182634

34. Wackwitz, Frank (62)
Riesaer Str. 13
01594 Staucha
Tel.: 035268/83382

35. Zwinscher, Mike (36)
Dorfstr. 21
09669 Dittersbach
Tel.: 0175-2135524