marcus_duda

1. Vorsitzender

Herbert_Malon

2. Vorsitzender

  • Herbert Malon

  • Kronenstr. 4 – 1

  • 73579 Schechingen

  • 07175-7135

  • herbert.malon@t-online.de

Walter_Hackner

Ehrenvorsitzender

  • Walter Hackner

  • Miltenberger Str. 20

  • 90427 Nürnberg

  • 0911-303792

Mathias_Platt

1. Schriftführer

  • Mathias Platt

  • Elsterweg 13

  • 55232 Alzey

  • 06731-43072

  • b.platt@web.de

stellv. Schriftführer

  • Klaus Höchsmann

  • Dorfstr. 33

  • 03149 Forst/Lausitz

  • 03562-8944

  • dsh-kh@t-online.de

Kassierer

  • nicht besetzt

2. Kassierer

  • Christian Romberg

  • Obergasse 17

  • 06618 Naumburg/OT Preißnitz

  • 034466-20605

  • christianromberg@gmx.de

Beisitzer

  • Henry Ehricht

  • Elsterblick 16

  • 06132 Halle

  • 0345-7767097

  • henry.ds@t-online.de

Rainer_Redel

Zuchtwart

  • Rainer Redel

  • Hauptstr. 44

  • 39279 Dalchau

  • 039221-5224

  • htlbau@t-online.de

Uwe_Koenig

Zuchtausschuss

  • Uwe König

  • Oschatzer Str. 13

  • 01616 Strehla

  • 035264-90555

  • koenig@tralo.de

Zuchtausschuss

    Ulrich_Lahme

    Zuchtausschuss

    • Ulrich Lahme

    • Neuestraße 12a

    • 29331 Lachendorf

    • 05145-1606

    • uglahme@t-online.de

    Joachim_Pforte

    Zuchtausschuss

    • Joachim Pforte

    • Hauptstraße 96

    • 06386 Quellendorf

    • 034977-21522

    • joapforte@yahoo.de

    Aufgabenverteilung im Vorstand

     Ehrenmitglieder des Sondervereins der Züchter Deutscher Schautaube

    Hans Pirner †

    Wolfgang Knüpfer † 2005

    Ernst-Peter Duchstein 2006

    Prof. Dr. Joachim Schille 2006

    Peter Grau 2007

    Ulrich Bechly 2008

    Harald Weinhold 2009

    Wilfried Fischer 2009

    Ernst Reuß † 2010 

    Alfons Karrengarn 2011

    Armin Eggers 2011

    Wolfgang Reinhardt 2011

    Klaus Dippmar 2012

    Walter Duda † 2013

    Josef Schuhbauer 2015

    Wilhelm Albrecht 2015

    Erwin Müller 2016

    Jürgen Farrenkopf 2016

    Hubertus Furche 2016

    Horst Schmidtchen 2018

    Karl-Heinz Büsen 2019

    Klaus Henningsen 2019

    Wolfgang Strecker 2019

    Erich Kleemann 2020

    Gerhard Pfeiffer 2020